Stadtilmer Frühlingsopen 2012

Ergebnistabellen


U 8

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Weishäutel, Morit     M SV Empor Erfurt   7 0 0 7.0 29.5 29.50
2. Kosev, Momchil     M ESK   6 0 1 6.0 29.0 22.00
3. Schneider,Konstan   782 M SV Empor Erfurt   5 0 2 5.0 30.0 17.00
4. Kittelmann,Anton     M SG Blau-Weiß St   4 0 3 4.0 32.5 14.50
5. Seinsoth,Paul   760 M ESK   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.00
6. Klapperstück,Samu     M SV Neustadt b.   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 10.50
7. Lang, Sebastian     M Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 14.00
8. Cermann, Daniel     M SV Empor Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
9. Kazuch, Vincent     M SV Empor Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.50
10. Tomasini,Marius     M SG Blau-Weiß St   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 9.75
11. Möller,Xaver-Pasc     M SV Grün-Weiß St   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.75
12. Giese, Timo     M Stadtilm   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 7.25
13. Kraußst, Lars     M Bechstein Arnst   3 0 4 3.0 27.5 11.00
14. Schmidt, Florian     M Dörnfeld   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
15. Werner, Linus     M GS Stadtilm   2 2 3 3.0 20.5 3.50
16. Klein, Richard     M Assisi Ilmenau   2 1 4 2.5 20.5 4.25
17. Noack, Tom     M Arnstadt   2 1 4 2.5 20.0 2.50
18. Fink, Fausto     M Weimar   2 1 4 2.5 17.5 2.50
19. Dorrmayr, Sascha     M Dörnfeld   1 0 6 1.0 21.5 0.00
20. Eger, Nils Ole     M Stadtilm   0 0 7 0.0 18.5 0.00

 


U 8 W

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte SoBer Siege
1. Günther, Arthur U6         5 1 0 5.5 14.00 5
2. Krömer, Paulina     W Weimar   5 0 1 5.0 10.50 5
3. Wilhelm, Anna Len     W SG Blau-Weiß St   1 4 1 3.0 8.00 1
4. Pflugradt, Natali U8     SG Blau-Weiß St   3 0 3 3.0 4.50 3
5. Greim, Florentine     W SV Empor Erfurt   2 1 3 2.5 3.50 2
6. Rauch, Bjarne U 6   M Ilmenauer SV   1 1 4 1.5 2.00 1
7. Werner, Lilli     W Stadtilm   0 1 5 0.5 1.50 0

 


U 10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Wolf,Philipp   1090 M SV Empor Erfurt   6 0 1 6.0 31.0 25.50
2. Langenhan,Moritz   902 M SG Blau-Weiß St   6 0 1 6.0 30.0 24.00
3. Ries,Etienne Roch   799 M SV Empor Erfurt   5 1 1 5.5 32.0 24.75
4. Creß,Bastian   1021 M SG Blau-Weiß St   5 0 2 5.0 34.0 22.00
5. Rapp,Lukas   935 M SG Blau-Weiß St   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.50
6. Lang,Markus     M Ilmenauer SV   5 0 2 5.0 24.5 15.50
7. Vanhoefen, Jannis     M Weimar   4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.25
8. Finke,Daniel   903 M SV Empor Erfurt   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 17.25
9. Niebur,Thorben Ca   792 M SV Empor Erfurt   4 1 2 4.5 29.5 16.25
10. Schaarschmidt, Jo     M Weimar   4 1 2 4.5 24.0 12.75
11. Rauch,Arwid   741 M Ilmenauer SV   4 1 2 4.5 23.5 14.25
12. Ziehn, Lukas     M Emil Petri Arns   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.50
13. Rückert, Vincent     M     4 0 3 4.0 28.5 12.00
14. Böhnisch, Jannis     M Gotha   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 13.50
15. Helmboldt,Jonas   708 M SG Blau-Weiß St   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.00
16. Helm,Stephan   885 M SG Blau-Weiß St   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.50
17. Greim, Fridolin     M SV Empor Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 19.5 8.00
18. Schnur,Jannes-Lin   737 M SG Blau-Weiß St   3 1 3 3.5 27.0 12.25
19. Strübe, Moritz     M Kirchheim   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 11.75
20. Schneider, Erik     M Arnstadt   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 9.75
21. Keil, Emil     M SV Empor Erfurt   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 8.75
22. Fehse Romero,Brun     M SV Empor Erfurt   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 7.75
23. Ott, Jakob     M SV Empor Erfurt   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 8.00
24. Kohl, Jonas     M Bechstein Arnst   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.50
25. Trautmann,Leon     M SG Blau-Weiß St   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
26. Frank, Haakon     M     3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
27. Schärf, Michael     M Bechstein Arnst   2 1 4 2.5 29.5 8.75
28. Meuchau, Max     M Emil Petri Arns   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 5.75
29. Matkey,Paul     M SV Empor Erfurt   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.25
30. Körner, Leon     M Weimar   2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.00
31. Kummer, Jonas     M Emil Petri Arns   2 1 4 2.5 16.0 3.25
32. Haak, Hannes     M Emil Petri Arns   2 0 5 2.0 25.0 4.00
33. Tast, Bennet     M SG Blau-Weiß St   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 2.50
34. Salzer,Anton     M SG Blau-Weiß St   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.50
35. Eckert, Tom     M Bechstein Arnst   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.50
36. Franz, Alexander     M     1 2 4 2.0 15.0 3.50
37. Hauptmann-Krause,     M     1 1 5 1.5 20.5 3.25
38. Baumgarten, Marte     M Arnstadt   0 1 6 0.5 17.5 1.00

 


U 12

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schramm,Moritz   1280 M SG Blau-Weiß St   6 1 0 6.5 28.5 26.50
2. Dittrich,Tom   1627 M SG Blau-Weiß St GER 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 22.50
3. Merx,Florian   1015 M SV Empor Erfurt   5 0 2 5.0 29.5 17.00
4. Siptroth,Fabius     M SG Blau-Weiß St   3 2 2 4.0 28.0 12.25
5. Berna, Martin     M SV Empor Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 10.00
6. Schulz,Nicolas   781 M SV Empor Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 21.5 8.50
7. Pietsch, Philip       Kirchheim   4 0 3 4.0 21.0 9.00
8. Klein, Hannes     M GS Kirchheim   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.50
9. Reucker, Friedric       Gotha   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 7.50
10. Schwambera, Felix       Stadtilm   3 0 4 3.0 29.0 9.50
11. Wieczorek, Lucas     M Bechstein Arnst   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.00
12. Winter, Fabian     M Arnstadt   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.50
13. Schmidt, Maurice       Stadtilm   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.00
14. Klotz,Fabien     M SV Grün-Weiß St   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
15. Schuchardt, Nico     M SV Grün-Weiß St   1 1 5 1.5 19.5 3.00

 


U 10 – 14 W

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte SoBer Siege
1. Stoll,Melissa U14 1019 W SG Blau-Weiß St   6 1 0 6.5 20.00 6
2. Dopmann,Sina U14 1146 W SG Blau-Weiß St   5 1 1 5.5 13.25 5
2. Rieger,Lotta U12 1014 W SV Empor Erfurt   5 1 1 5.5 13.25 5
4. Günther, Amelie U10   W Weimar   2 2 3 3.0 7.00 2
5. Schmidt,Sarah U12 919 W SG Blau-Weiß St   3 0 4 3.0 4.50 3
5. Schulz,Theresa Ch U12 788 W SV Empor Erfurt   3 0 4 3.0 4.50 3
7. Mann,Jasmina U10 845 W SG Blau-Weiß St   1 1 5 1.5 1.50 1
8. Wölfing, Celine U14   W Stadtilm   0 0 7 0.0 0.00 0

 


U 14 – 18

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Dietrich,Mareike U18 1409 W SV Empor Erfurt   7 0 0 7.0 26.0 26.00
2. Sommer,Jan U14 1680 M SV Empor Erfurt GER 6 0 1 6.0 28.0 21.00
3. Schmidt,Daniel U14 1549 M SG Blau-Weiß St   4 1 2 4.5 28.0 13.75
4. Osterloh,Felix U18 1781 M SV Schott Jena GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 9.50
5. Schmelcher,Luca U18 1101 M SV Empor Erfurt   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 8.50
6. Saft,Pascal U16 1159 M SG Blau-Weiß St   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 6.25
7. Saft,Jakob U18 1233 M SG Blau-Weiß St   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 6.25
8. Barth, Robin U14   M SV Empor Erfurt   2 1 4 2.5 30.5 9.25
9. Hoffmann,Rasmus U14 1151 M SG Blau-Weiß St   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 3.75
10. Lal,Melanie U18 1063 W SV Empor Erfurt   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 4.00
11. Rose,Sebastian U14 902 M Ilmenauer SV   1 1 5 1.5 23.5 2.25
12. Detsch,Mathias U14   M SV Grün-Weiß St   1 0 6 1.0 21.0 2.00

 


 

[nggallery id=9]