Erfolge Saison 2005/2006

Spieler

Altersklasse

Wettbewerb

Platz

Marco Siebarth

Männer

Bezirksmeisterschaft

2.Platz

Christoph Wolff U18 Bezirksmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Tom George U16 Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Tiffany Kinzel U16 Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Markus Dopmann U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Kay Hettstedt U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Theresa Jünger U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Fabian Möller U12 Bezirksmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Philipp Wedekind U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Alexander Jünger U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Franziska Kinzel U16w Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Maria Uhlmann U14w Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Samantha Stoll U12w Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Raiko Siebarth U18 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Christian Schneider U18 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Stephan Berner U18 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Tom George U16 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Christoph Wolff U14 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Kay Hettstedt U14 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 8.Platz
Markus Dopmann U14 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 12.Platz
Fabian Möller U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Alexander Jünger U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Philipp Wedekind U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Lena Hoffmann U16w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Franziska Kinzel U16w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Tiffany Kinzel U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Theresa Jünger U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Maria Uhlmann U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Vanessa Stoll U12w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Samatha Stoll U12w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Lena Hoffmann, Theresa Jünger,
Franziska und Tiffany Kinzel
U20w Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Alexander Jünger, Konrad Adler,
Philipp Wedekind, Pascal Saft
U10 Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Christian Juchheim, Alexander Jünger,
Fabian Wolff, Philipp Wedekind
U12 Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Alexander Jünger, Philipp Wedekind, Konrad Adler,
Fabian Möller, Jakob Saft
U12 Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaften 4.Platz
Alexander Jünger, Konrad Adler, Jakob Saft,
Fabian Möller, Philipp Wedekind,
U12 Thüringer Schulschachmeisterschaften 3.Platz
Raiko Siebarth, Stephan Berner, André Borrmann, Philipp Hofmann U20 Thüringer Schulschachmeisterschaften 1.Platz
Jan Landschak, Kay Hettstedt,
Markus Dopmann, Richard Schulze
U14 Thüringer Schulschachmeisterschaften 2.Platz
Lena Hoffmann, Franziska Kinzel, Tiffany Kinzel, Theresa Jünger WK M Thüringer Schulschachmeisterschaften 1.Platz
Herder-Gymnasium Deutsche Internet-Schulschachmeisterschaft 2.Platz


<<2004/2005

2006/2007 >>