Erfolge Saison 2006/2007

Spieler Altersklasse Wettbewerb Platz
Raiko Siebarth, Christian Schneider, Marco Siebarth, Stephan Berner, Christof Wolff, Tom George U20 Deutsche
Vereinsmeisterschaft
8.Platz
Lena Hoffmann, Theresa Jünger, Tiffany Kinzel, Theresa Kinzel U20 Deutsche
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Marie Sophie Gregorzewski U10w Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Melissa Stoll U10w Bezirksmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Sina Dopmann U10w Bezirksmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Mari-Ann Müller U10w Bezirksmeisterschaft 8.Platz
Maria Uhlmann U16 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Samantha Stoll U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 10.Platz
Konrad Adler U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Jonas Mann U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Fabian Wolf U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 10.Platz
Philipp Wedekind U12 Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Christian Juchheim U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Alexander Jünger U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Vanessa Stoll U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 8.Platz
Fabian Möller U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 9.Platz
Richard Schulze U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 10.Platz
Theresa Jünger U16 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Markus Dopmann U16 Bezirksmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Kay Hettstedt U16 Bezirksmeisterschaft 9.Platz
Tiffany Kinzel U18 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Franziska Kinzel U18 Bezirksmeisterschaft 5.Platz
SG Blau Weiss Stadtilm U12 Bezirks
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
2.Platz
Lena Hoffmann, Tiffany Kinzel, Raiko Siebarth, Tom George, Philipp Hofmann Deutsche
Internet-Schulschachmeisterschaft
1.Platz
Benjamin Zeising, Raiko Siebarth, Markus Dopmann, Kay Hettstedt WK1 Thüringer
Schulschachmeisterschaften
3.Platz
Benjamin Widmann, Jan Landschak, Richard Schulze, Andre Borrmann WK3 Thüringer
Schulschachmeisterschaften
2.Platz
Lena Hoffmann, Tiffany Kinzel, Franziska Kinzel, Theresa Jünger WK4 Thüringer
Schulschachmeisterschaften
1.Platz
Fabian Möller, Alexander Jünger, Lisa-Marie Klemm, Philipp Wedekind WK4 Thüringer
Schulschachmeisterschaften
3.Platz
Konrad Adler, Jonas Mann, Dominic Heyne, Marie-Sophie Gregorzewski GS Thüringer
Schulschachmeisterschaften
3.Platz
Raiko Siebarth U18 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Tom George U18 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Lena Hoffmann U18w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Franziska Kinzel U18w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Christoph Wolff U16 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Tiffany Kinzel U16w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Maria Uhlmann U16w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Christian Juchheim U14 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 16.Platz
Theresa Jünger U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 8.Platz
Vanessa Stoll U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 10.Platz
Samantha Stoll U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 15.Platz
Alexander Jünger U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Philipp Wedekind U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 11.Platz
Fabian Möller U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 13.Platz
Konrad Adler U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Jonas Mann U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 19.Platz
Marie-Sophie Gregorzewski U10w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 12.Platz
Raiko Siebath U18 Deutsche Meisterschaft 4.Platz
Christian Schneider U25 Deutsche Meisterschaft 17.Platz
Lena Hoffmann, Tiffany Kinzel, Franziska Kinzel, Theresa Jünger WK4 Deutsche
Schulschachmeisterschaften
1.Platz
Konrad Adler, Jonas Mann, Daniel Schmidt, Marie-Sophie Gregorzewski U10 Thüringer
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
3.Platz
Pascal Saft, Dominic Heyne, Oliver Köditz, Moritz Schramm U10 Thüringer
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
17.Platz
Melissa Stoll, Jonathan Kinzle, Justus Werner, Sina Dopmann U10 Thüringer
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
7.Platz


<< 2005/2006 2007/2008 >>