Erfolge Saison 2009/2010

Spieler Altersklasse Wettbewerb Platz
Bastian Creß U8 Bezirksmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Moritz Langenhan U8 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Lukas Rapp U8 Bezirksmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Jasmina Mann U8w Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Tom Dittrich U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Alexander Bock U10 Bezirksmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Sarah Schmidt U10w Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Rasmus Hoffmann U12 Bezirksmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Daniel Schmidt U12 Bezirksmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Melissa Stoll U12w Bezirksmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Alexander Jünger U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Justus Werner U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Philipp Wedekind U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Vanessa Stoll U16w Bezirksmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Maik Schröter U18 Bezirksmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Markus Dopmann U18 Bezirksmeisterschaft 11.Platz
Jonas Mann, Daniel Schmidt, Moritz Schramm, Sina Dopmann U12 Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft 3. Platz
Fabian Wolff, Dominic Heyne, Tom Dittrich, Sarah Schmidt U12 Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Felix Schwabe, Joshua Bock, Timo Schwabe, Alexander Bock U12 Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft 8.Platz
Rasmus Hoffmann, Jakob Adler, Johannes Kaufmann, Melissa Stoll U12 Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft 15.Platz
Fabian Möller, Alexander Jünger, Justus Werner, Philipp Wedekind U16 Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Vanessa Stoll, Samantha Stoll, Marie Sophie Gregorzewski, Jakob Saft U16 Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Jakob Adler U8 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Moritz Schramm U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Tom Dittrich U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Jakob Adler U10 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 12.Platz
Sarah Schmidt U10w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 11.Platz
Jonas Mann U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 7.Platz
Daniel Schmidt U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 18.Platz
Rasmus Hoffmann U12 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 23.Platz
Sina Dopmann U12w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Melissa Stoll U12w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 8.Platz
Marie Sophie Gregorzewski U14w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Samantha Stoll U16w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 5.Platz
Vanessa Stoll U16w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Christoph Wolff U18 Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 4.Platz
Tiffany Kinzel U18w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Theresa Jünger U18w Thüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 2.Platz
Marie Sophie Gregorzewski, Sina Dopmann, Melissa Stoll, Sarah Schmidt U14w Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 3.Platz
Christoph Wolff, Tiffany Kinzel, Tom George, Lena Hoffmann, Maik Schröter, Markus Dopmann U20 Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Platz
Jonas Mann U14 Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 11.Platz
Justus Werner U14 Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 20.Platz
Moritz Schramm U14 Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 32.Platz
Tom Dittrich U14 Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 38.Platz
Sina Dopmann U14 Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 39.Platz
Tiffany Kinzel U18 Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 6.Platz
Marco Siebarth U25 Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 24.Platz


<< 2008/2009 2010/2011 >>