Erfolge Saison 2010/2011

Spieler Altersklasse Wettbewerb Platz
Raiko Siebarth 14. Albrecht-Brömel-Gedenkturnier 1. Platz
Raiko Siebarth, Christian Schneider, Marco Siebarth, Stephan Berner 14. Albrecht-Brömel-Gedenkturnier 1. Platz
Moritz Langenhan U8 Kreisjugendspiele 1. Platz
Daniel Schmidt U12 Kreisjugendspiele 1. Platz
Jasmina Mann U8 Kreisjugendspiele 1. Platz
Samantha Stoll U16 Kreisjugendspiele 1. Platz
Justus Werner U14 Kreisjugendspiele 2. Platz
Johannes Kaufamnn U12 Kreisjugendspiele 2. Platz
Vanessa Stoll U16 Kreisjugendspiele 2. Platz
Melissa Stoll U12 Kreisjugendspiele 2. Platz
Jakob Saft U16 Kreisjugendspiele 3. Platz
Pascal Saft U14 Kreisjugendspiele 3. Platz
Jannes-Linus Schnur U8 Kreisjugendspiele 3. Platz
Dittrich Tom, Moritz Schramm, Alexander Bock, Linus Röder U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 1. Platz
Siebarth Raiko   27. Erfurter Jugendopen (A) 4. Platz
Siebarth Marco   27. Erfurter Jugendopen (A) 8. Platz
Stephan Berner   27. Erfurter Jugendopen (A) 20. Platz
Schmidt Daniel   27. Erfurter Jugendopen (B) 15. Platz
Dittrich Tom   27. Erfurter Jugendopen (B) 16. Platz
Stephan Helm U8 Thüringer Meisterschaft U8 1. Platz
Bastian Creß U8 Thüringer Meisterschaft U8 5. Platz
Rapp Lukas U8 Thüringer Meisterschaft U8 10. Platz
Jasmina Mann U8 Thüringer Meisterschaft U8 4. Platz
Marco Siebarth Radison SAS Weihnachts-Festival Hauptturnier 7. Platz
Maik Schröter Radison SAS Weihnachts-Festival Amateurturnier 3. Platz
Moritz Schramm Radison SAS Weihnachts-Festival Amateurturnier 15. Platz
Christian Schneider Radison SAS Weihnachts-Festival Meisterturnier 15. Platz
Moritz Schramm, Tom Dittrich,
Alexander Bock, Linus Röder
U12 Bezirksliga U12 1. Platz
Marco Siebarth Osterblitz Geschwenda 3. Platz
Jakob Adler U10 Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 1. Platz
Marie Sophie Gregorzewski U14 Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 3. Platz
Samantha Stoll U18 Landeseinzelmeisterschaft

2. Platz

Samantha Stoll, Vanessa Stoll,
Melissa Stoll, Christian Juchheim
WK Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2. Platz
Moritz Langenhan U9 Kika 8.Platz
Bastian Creß U9 Kika 9.Platz
Jasmina Mann U9 Kika 4.Platz
Justus Werner U25 Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
(B Open)
6. Platz
Jakob Adler U10 Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 27. Platz
Marco Siebarth, Raiko Siebarth Deutsche Familienmeisterschaft 1.Platz
Raiko Siebarth Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Blitzschach 1.Platz


<< 2009/2010 2011/2012 >>